Turnier:

 
 Turnier:  
nach Datum sortieren
 
 

Gruppe A

Fr07.06.201921:00 Frankreich : Südkorea4:0  
Sa08.06.201921:00 Norwegen : Nigeria3:0  
Mi12.06.201915:00 Nigeria : Südkorea2:0  
Mi12.06.201921:00 Frankreich : Norwegen2:1  
Mo17.06.201921:00 Nigeria : Frankreich0:1  
Mo17.06.201921:00 Südkorea : Norwegen1:2  
 

Gruppe B

Sa08.06.201915:00 Deutschland : China1:0  
Sa08.06.201918:00 Spanien : Südafrika3:1  
Mi12.06.201918:00 Deutschland : Spanien1:0  
Do13.06.201921:00 Südafrika : China0:1  
Mo17.06.201918:00 Südafrika : Deutschland0:4  
Mo17.06.201918:00 China : Spanien0:0  
 

Gruppe C

So09.06.201913:00 Australien : Italien1:2  
So09.06.201915:30 Brasilien : Jamaika3:0  
Do13.06.201918:00 Australien : Brasilien3:2  
Fr14.06.201918:00 Jamaika : Italien0:5  
Di18.06.201921:00 Jamaika : Australien1:4  
Di18.06.201921:00 Italien : Brasilien0:1  
 

Gruppe D

So09.06.201918:00 England : Schottland2:1  
Mo10.06.201918:00 Argentinien : Japan0:0  
Fr14.06.201915:00 Japan : Schottland2:1  
Fr14.06.201921:00 England : Argentinien1:0  
Mi19.06.201921:00 Japan : England0:2  
Mi19.06.201921:00 Schottland : Argentinien3:3  
 

Gruppe E

Mo10.06.201921:00 Kanada : Kamerun1:0  
Di11.06.201915:00 Neuseeland : Niederlande0:1  
Sa15.06.201915:00 Niederlande : Kamerun3:1  
Sa15.06.201921:00 Kanada : Neuseeland2:0  
Do20.06.201918:00 Niederlande : Kanada2:1  
Do20.06.201918:00 Kamerun : Neuseeland2:1  
 

Gruppe F

Di11.06.201918:00 Chile : Schweden0:2  
Di11.06.201921:00 USA : Thailand13:0  
So16.06.201915:00 Schweden : Thailand5:1  
So16.06.201918:00 USA : Chile3:0  
Do20.06.201921:00 Schweden : USA0:2  
Do20.06.201921:00 Thailand : Chile0:2  
 

Achtelfinale

Sa22.06.201917:30 Deutschland : Nigeria3:0  
Sa22.06.201921:00 Norwegen : Australien1:1 n.V. 4:1 i.E.  
So23.06.201917:30 England : Kamerun3:0  
So23.06.201921:00 Frankreich : Brasilien2:1 n.V.  
Mo24.06.201918:00 Spanien : USA1:2  
Mo24.06.201921:00 Schweden : Kanada1:0  
Di25.06.201918:00 Italien : China2:0  
Di25.06.201921:00 Niederlande : Japan2:1  
 

Viertelfinale

Do27.06.201921:00 Norwegen : England0:3  
Fr28.06.201921:00 Frankreich : USA1:2  
Sa29.06.201915:00 Italien : Niederlande0:2  
Sa29.06.201918:30 Deutschland : Schweden1:2  
 

Halbfinale

Di02.07.201921:00 England : USA1:2  
Mi03.07.201921:00 Niederlande : Schweden1:0 n.V.  
 

Spiel um Platz 3

Sa06.07.201917:00 England : Schweden1:2  
 

Finale

So07.07.201917:00 USA : Niederlande2:0