Do 06.09.2018

16:00Liga D Gruppe 1 Kasachstan : Georgien0:2  
16:00Liga D Gruppe 4 Armenien : Liechtenstein2:1  
20:45Liga A Gruppe 1 Deutschland : Frankreich0:0 Bericht
20:45Liga B Gruppe 4 Wales : Irland4:1  
20:45Liga C Gruppe 3 Slowenien : Bulgarien1:2  
20:45Liga C Gruppe 3 Norwegen : Zypern2:0  
20:45Liga D Gruppe 1 Lettland : Andorra0:0  
20:45Liga D Gruppe 4 Gibraltar : Mazedonien0:2  
21:00Liga B Gruppe 1 Tschechien : Ukraine1:2  
 

Fr 07.09.2018

18:00Liga D Gruppe 3 Aserbaidschan : Kosovo0:0  
20:45Liga A Gruppe 3 Italien : Polen1:1  
20:45Liga B Gruppe 2 Türkei : Russland1:2  
20:45Liga C Gruppe 1 Albanien : Israel1:0  
20:45Liga C Gruppe 4 Litauen : Serbien0:1  
20:45Liga C Gruppe 4 Rumänien : Montenegro0:0  
20:45Liga D Gruppe 3 Färöer Inseln : Malta3:1  
 

Sa 08.09.2018

15:00Liga B Gruppe 3 Nordirland : Bosnien-Herzegowina1:2  
18:00Liga A Gruppe 2 Schweiz : Island6:0  
18:00Liga C Gruppe 2 Finnland : Ungarn1:0  
18:00Liga D Gruppe 2 Weißrußland : San Marino5:0  
20:45Liga A Gruppe 4 England : Spanien1:2  
20:45Liga C Gruppe 2 Estland : Griechenland0:1  
20:45Liga D Gruppe 2 Luxemburg : Moldawien4:0  
 

So 09.09.2018

15:00Liga B Gruppe 1 Ukraine : Slowakei1:0  
18:00Liga B Gruppe 4 Dänemark : Wales2:0  
18:00Liga C Gruppe 3 Bulgarien : Norwegen1:0  
18:00Liga D Gruppe 1 Georgien : Lettland1:0  
18:00Liga D Gruppe 4 Mazedonien : Armenien2:0  
20:45Liga A Gruppe 1 Frankreich : Niederlande2:1  
20:45Liga C Gruppe 3 Zypern : Slowenien2:1  
20:45Liga D Gruppe 4 Liechtenstein : Gibraltar2:0  
 

Mo 10.09.2018

20:45Liga A Gruppe 3 Portugal : Italien1:0  
20:45Liga B Gruppe 2 Schweden : Türkei2:3  
20:45Liga C Gruppe 1 Schottland : Albanien2:0  
20:45Liga C Gruppe 4 Montenegro : Litauen2:0  
20:45Liga C Gruppe 4 Serbien : Rumänien2:2  
20:45Liga D Gruppe 1 Andorra : Kasachstan1:1  
20:45Liga D Gruppe 3 Malta : Aserbaidschan1:1  
20:45Liga D Gruppe 3 Kosovo : Färöer Inseln2:0  
 

Di 11.09.2018

20:45Liga A Gruppe 2 Island : Belgien0:3  
20:45Liga A Gruppe 4 Spanien : Kroatien6:0  
20:45Liga B Gruppe 3 Bosnien-Herzegowina : Österreich1:0  
20:45Liga C Gruppe 2 Finnland : Estland1:0  
20:45Liga C Gruppe 2 Ungarn : Griechenland2:1  
20:45Liga D Gruppe 2 Moldawien : Weißrußland0:0  
20:45Liga D Gruppe 2 San Marino : Luxemburg0:3  
 

Do 11.10.2018

20:45Liga A Gruppe 3 Polen : Portugal2:3  
20:45Liga B Gruppe 2 Russland : Schweden0:0  
20:45Liga C Gruppe 1 Israel : Schottland2:1  
20:45Liga C Gruppe 4 Litauen : Rumänien1:2  
20:45Liga C Gruppe 4 Montenegro : Serbien0:2  
20:45Liga D Gruppe 3 Färöer Inseln : Aserbaidschan0:3  
20:45Liga D Gruppe 3 Kosovo : Malta3:1  
 

Fr 12.10.2018

20:45Liga A Gruppe 2 Belgien : Schweiz2:1  
20:45Liga A Gruppe 4 Kroatien : England0:0  
20:45Liga B Gruppe 3 Österreich : Nordirland1:0  
20:45Liga C Gruppe 2 Estland : Finnland0:1  
20:45Liga C Gruppe 2 Griechenland : Ungarn1:0  
20:45Liga D Gruppe 2 Weißrußland : Luxemburg1:0  
20:45Liga D Gruppe 2 Moldawien : San Marino2:0  
 

Sa 13.10.2018

15:00Liga B Gruppe 1 Slowakei : Tschechien1:2  
18:00Liga C Gruppe 3 Norwegen : Slowenien1:0  
18:00Liga D Gruppe 1 Georgien : Andorra3:0  
18:00Liga D Gruppe 1 Lettland : Kasachstan1:1  
18:00Liga D Gruppe 4 Armenien : Gibraltar0:1  
20:45Liga A Gruppe 1 Niederlande : Deutschland3:0 Bericht
20:45Liga B Gruppe 4 Irland : Dänemark0:0  
20:45Liga C Gruppe 3 Bulgarien : Zypern2:1  
20:45Liga D Gruppe 4 Mazedonien : Liechtenstein4:1  
 

So 14.10.2018

15:00Liga C Gruppe 4 Rumänien : Serbien0:0  
18:00Liga B Gruppe 2 Russland : Türkei2:0  
18:00Liga D Gruppe 3 Aserbaidschan : Malta1:1  
18:00Liga D Gruppe 3 Färöer Inseln : Kosovo1:1  
20:45Liga A Gruppe 3 Polen : Italien0:1  
20:45Liga C Gruppe 1 Israel : Albanien2:0  
20:45Liga C Gruppe 4 Litauen : Montenegro1:4  
 

Mo 15.10.2018

20:45Liga A Gruppe 2 Island : Schweiz1:2  
20:45Liga A Gruppe 4 Spanien : England2:3  
20:45Liga B Gruppe 3 Bosnien-Herzegowina : Nordirland2:0  
20:45Liga C Gruppe 2 Estland : Ungarn3:3  
20:45Liga C Gruppe 2 Finnland : Griechenland2:0  
20:45Liga D Gruppe 2 Weißrußland : Moldawien0:0  
20:45Liga D Gruppe 2 Luxemburg : San Marino3:0  
 

Di 16.10.2018

16:00Liga D Gruppe 1 Kasachstan : Andorra4:0  
18:00Liga D Gruppe 4 Armenien : Mazedonien4:0  
20:45Liga A Gruppe 1 Frankreich : Deutschland2:1 Bericht
20:45Liga B Gruppe 1 Ukraine : Tschechien1:0  
20:45Liga B Gruppe 4 Irland : Wales0:1  
20:45Liga C Gruppe 3 Norwegen : Bulgarien1:0  
20:45Liga C Gruppe 3 Slowenien : Zypern1:1  
20:45Liga D Gruppe 1 Lettland : Georgien0:3  
20:45Liga D Gruppe 4 Gibraltar : Liechtenstein2:1  
 

Do 15.11.2018

16:00Liga D Gruppe 1 Kasachstan : Lettland1:1  
20:45Liga A Gruppe 2 Belgien : Island2:0  
20:45Liga A Gruppe 4 Kroatien : Spanien3:2  
20:45Liga B Gruppe 3 Österreich : Bosnien-Herzegowina0:0  
20:45Liga C Gruppe 2 Ungarn : Estland2:0  
20:45Liga C Gruppe 2 Griechenland : Finnland1:0  
20:45Liga D Gruppe 2 Luxemburg : Weißrußland0:2  
20:45Liga D Gruppe 2 San Marino : Moldawien0:1  
 

Fr 16.11.2018

20:45Liga A Gruppe 1 Niederlande : Frankreich2:0  
20:45Liga B Gruppe 1 Slowakei : Ukraine4:1  
20:45Liga B Gruppe 4 Wales : Dänemark1:2  
20:45Liga C Gruppe 3 Zypern : Bulgarien1:1  
20:45Liga C Gruppe 3 Slowenien : Norwegen1:1  
20:45Liga D Gruppe 1 Andorra : Georgien1:1  
20:45Liga D Gruppe 4 Liechtenstein : Mazedonien0:2  
20:45Liga D Gruppe 4 Gibraltar : Armenien2:6  
 

Sa 17.11.2018

15:00Liga C Gruppe 4 Serbien : Montenegro2:1  
18:00Liga B Gruppe 2 Türkei : Schweden0:1  
18:00Liga D Gruppe 3 Aserbaidschan : Färöer Inseln2:0  
18:00Liga D Gruppe 3 Malta : Kosovo0:5  
20:45Liga A Gruppe 3 Italien : Portugal0:0  
20:45Liga C Gruppe 1 Albanien : Schottland0:4  
20:45Liga C Gruppe 4 Rumänien : Litauen3:0  
 

So 18.11.2018

15:00Liga A Gruppe 4 England : Kroatien2:1  
18:00Liga B Gruppe 3 Nordirland : Österreich1:2  
18:00Liga D Gruppe 2 San Marino : Weißrußland0:2  
18:00Liga D Gruppe 2 Moldawien : Luxemburg1:1  
20:45Liga A Gruppe 2 Schweiz : Belgien5:2  
20:45Liga C Gruppe 2 Griechenland : Estland0:1  
20:45Liga C Gruppe 2 Ungarn : Finnland2:0  
 

Mo 19.11.2018

18:00Liga D Gruppe 1 Georgien : Kasachstan2:1  
18:00Liga D Gruppe 1 Andorra : Lettland0:0  
20:45Liga A Gruppe 1 Deutschland : Niederlande2:2  
20:45Liga B Gruppe 1 Tschechien : Slowakei1:0  
20:45Liga B Gruppe 4 Dänemark : Irland0:0  
20:45Liga C Gruppe 3 Bulgarien : Slowenien1:1  
20:45Liga C Gruppe 3 Zypern : Norwegen0:2  
20:45Liga D Gruppe 4 Mazedonien : Gibraltar4:0  
20:45Liga D Gruppe 4 Liechtenstein : Armenien2:2  
 

Di 20.11.2018

20:45Liga A Gruppe 3 Portugal : Polen1:1  
20:45Liga B Gruppe 2 Schweden : Russland2:0  
20:45Liga C Gruppe 1 Schottland : Israel3:2  
20:45Liga C Gruppe 4 Serbien : Litauen4:1  
20:45Liga C Gruppe 4 Montenegro : Rumänien0:1  
20:45Liga D Gruppe 3 Kosovo : Aserbaidschan4:0  
20:45Liga D Gruppe 3 Malta : Färöer Inseln1:1  
 

Mi 05.06.2019

20:45Nations League Halbfinale Portugal : Schweiz3:1  
 

Do 06.06.2019

20:45Nations League Halbfinale Niederlande : England3:1 n.V.  
 

So 09.06.2019

15:00Nations League Spiel um Platz 3 Schweiz : England5:6 n.E.  
20:45Nations League Finale Portugal : Niederlande1:0