Turnier:

 
 Turnier:  
nach Datum sortieren
 
 

Gruppe A

Fr21.06.201922:00 Ägypten : Simbabwe1:0  
Sa22.06.201916:30 DR Kongo : Uganda0:2  
Mi26.06.201919:00 Uganda : Simbabwe1:1  
Mi26.06.201922:00 Ägypten : DR Kongo2:0  
So30.06.201921:00 Uganda : Ägypten0:2  
So30.06.201921:00 Simbabwe : DR Kongo0:4  
 

Gruppe B

Sa22.06.201919:00 Nigeria : Burundi1:0  
Sa22.06.201922:00 Guinea : Madagaskar2:2  
Mi26.06.201916:30 Nigeria : Guinea1:0  
Do27.06.201916:30 Madagaskar : Burundi1:0  
So30.06.201918:00 Madagaskar : Nigeria2:0  
So30.06.201918:00 Burundi : Guinea0:2  
 

Gruppe C

So23.06.201919:00 Senegal : Tansania2:0  
So23.06.201922:00 Algerien : Kenia2:0  
Do27.06.201919:00 Senegal : Algerien0:1  
Do27.06.201922:00 Kenia : Tansania3:2  
Mo01.07.201921:00 Kenia : Senegal0:3  
Mo01.07.201921:00 Tansania : Algerien0:3  
 

Gruppe D

So23.06.201916:30 Marokko : Namibia1:0  
Mo24.06.201916:30 Elfenbeinküste : Südafrika1:0  
Fr28.06.201919:00 Marokko : Elfenbeinküste1:0  
Fr28.06.201922:00 Südafrika : Namibia1:0  
Mo01.07.201918:00 Südafrika : Marokko0:1  
Mo01.07.201918:00 Namibia : Elfenbeinküste1:4  
 

Gruppe E

Mo24.06.201919:00 Tunesien : Angola1:1  
Mo24.06.201922:00 Mali : Mauretanien4:1  
Fr28.06.201916:30 Tunesien : Mali1:1  
Sa29.06.201916:30 Mauretanien : Angola0:0  
Di02.07.201921:00 Mauretanien : Tunesien0:0  
Di02.07.201921:00 Angola : Mali0:1  
 

Gruppe F

Di25.06.201919:00 Kamerun : Guinea-Bissau2:0  
Di25.06.201922:00 Ghana : Benin2:2  
Sa29.06.201919:00 Kamerun : Ghana0:0  
Sa29.06.201922:00 Benin : Guinea-Bissau0:0  
Di02.07.201918:00 Benin : Kamerun0:0  
Di02.07.201918:00 Guinea-Bissau : Ghana0:2  
 

Achtelfinale

Fr05.07.201918:00 Marokko : Benin1:1 n.V. 1:4 i.E.  
Fr05.07.201921:00 Uganda : Senegal0:1  
Sa06.07.201918:00 Nigeria : Kamerun3:2  
Sa06.07.201921:00 Ägypten : Südafrika0:1  
So07.07.201918:00 Madagaskar : DR Kongo2:2 n.V. 4:2 i.E.  
So07.07.201921:00 Algerien : Guinea3:0  
Mo08.07.201918:00 Mali : Elfenbeinküste0:1  
Mo08.07.201921:00 Ghana : Tunesien1:1 n.V. 4:5 i.E.  
 

Viertelfinale

Mi10.07.201918:00 Senegal : Benin1:0  
Mi10.07.201921:00 Nigeria : Südafrika2:1  
Do11.07.201918:00 Elfenbeinküste : Algerien1:1 n.V. 3:4 i.E.  
Do11.07.201921:00 Madagaskar : Tunesien0:3  
 

Halbfinale

So14.07.201918:00 Senegal : Tunesien1:0 n.V.  
So14.07.201921:00 Algerien : Nigeria2:1  
 

Spiel um Platz 3

Mi17.07.201921:00 Tunesien : Nigeria0:1  
 

Finale

Fr19.07.201921:00 Senegal : Algerien0:1